Julia Sunrace

Aliases: Yulia Dyagtereva, Juliya Sunrise, Julia Aa Met Art, Olena Femjoy, Lola DDF, Yulia ATK, Kira, Julia

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 11 October 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-21-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Julia Sunrace
Swank Pass

Julia Sunrace Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:12 min