Olga Cabaeva

Aliases: Patrizia Berger, Olga Caballeva, Olga C

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 11 October 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Olga Cabaeva
Anilos.com

Olga Cabaeva Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 17:13 min