Babette A

Aliases: Babette DDF, Babette

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 12 October 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Babette A
Evil Angel

Babette A Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Babette A Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 7:48 min